BlockBattle2020

Ranglisten


Rangliste Herren

Rang Name Vorname Punkte
1 Kleesattel Max 2680,93
2 Müller Nils 1014,38
3 Schmieg Stefan 962,2
4 Müller Johannes 555,41
5 Marks Frederik 489,22
6 Winkelmann Oliver 478,91
7 Müller Jörg 476,62
8 Haag Christian 444,7
9 Scheiffert Fabian 434,02
10 Schlichenmaier Nils 404,97
11 Heinzelmann Stefan 387,91
12 Fetz Timo 380,62
13 Reinhardt Roman 372,55
14 Rombach Killian 371,87
15 Gantner Sebastian 365,84
16 Schuster Patrick 354,52
17 Bauer Werner 353,34
18 Ottenbacher Dennis 322,02
19 Vollack Fynn 321,19
20 Paudler Benjamin 288,39
21 Schuster Julian 283,67
22 Gärtner Felix 282,47
23 Gabler Patrick 281,87
24 Strauß Matthias 272,06
25 Ohr Felix 270,04
26 Parhammer Peter 269,69
27 Grüninger Mika 267,48
28 Lietz Simon 265,3
29 Hohenschwert Olaf 264,07
30 Tischer Felix 263,09
31 Schmider Silas 254,63
32 Kolbe Daniel 248
33 Welke Jan 247,61
34 Hagen Steffen 245,25
35 Kürner Luca 245,06
36 Tsemperlis Philipp 244,91
37 Bloss Joscha 237,35
38 Schrag Nico 236,22
39 Steinbach Sven 235,03
40 Schuster Jürgen 231,29
41 Arndt Philipp 228,61
42 Schwab Tim Luka 228,45
43 Luithardt Roman 226,46
44 Zehnder Sebastian 226
45 Bachofer Patrick 225,29
46 Clarner Michael 221,19
47 Kleesattel Hannes 219,86
48 Hans Philipp 215,86
49 Hees Sven 214,81
50 Ebinger Daniel 210,77
51 Sigel Clemens 207,26
52 Müller Alexander 194,49
53 Schneider Philipp 193,72
54 Höpfl Markus 193,15
55 Weintz Marcus 187,16
56 Mathes Alexander 183,46
57 Hessenberger Klaus 182,43
58 Weller Heiko 179,39
59 Richter Jörg 178,99
60 Kopper Johannes 177,94
61 Leonhard Philipp 174,16
62 Vogt Markus 172,87
63 Singer Manuel 171,25
64 Cajar Rüdiger 169,01
65 Jäger Armin 168,37
66 Kalb Andi 168,14
67 Schmid Frieder 167,29
68 Häring Achilles 165,1
69 Kast Peter 157,96
70 Spatafora Florian 156,58
71 Minet Willi 154,98
72 Schweizer Jonathan 154,38
73 Holdgrewe Mika 153,88
74 Kugel Chris 153,85
75 Helmle Hannes 152,09
76 Graf Yannic 151,21
77 Ostertag Lukas 145,1
78 Metzler Jürgen 140,52
79 Luks Maurice 139,98
80 Dickertmann Olaf 139,32
81 Hartung Christian 136,74
82 Irtenkauf Frederik 135,47
83 Krick Daniel 132,74
84 Wöhrle Michael 132,06
85 Hepfner Thomas 129,96
86 Rißmann Philipp 129,35
87 Steybe Pascal 128,45
88 Protz Simon 128,2
89 Junginger Jörg 127,85
90 Stilz Jochen 125
91 Othmer Jonas 123,54
92 Probst Pascal 122,16
93 Holwein Simon 119,78
94 Becher Matthias 118,45
95 Kircher Raphael 118,39
96 Mehlau Bernd 118,02
97 Hutt Lars 115,13
98 Stettner Dominik 109,25
99 Klier Steffen 108,94
100 Mergenthaler Noah 106,86
101 Ebner Lukas 106,72
102 Lang Timo 104,21
103 Werner Fabian 104,1
104 Ertel David 103,34
105 Leitz-Martini Martin 102,68
106 Lehmann Stefan 102,56
107 Bayer Matthias 101,87
108 Wenz Kafi 101,84
109 Tödter Matthias 96,99
110 Kappich Philipp 93,01
111 Jäger Sebastian 92,88
112 Heubach Manfred 88,01
113 Kürner Leon 87,96
114 Bolay Robin 84,91
115 Singer Robin 84,18
116 Hillius Johannes 84,04
117 Wuttke Aaron 79,93
118 Iwata Simon 79,12
119 Beutel Markus 77,19
120 Papa Sota 74,68
121 Schuster Hannes 73,81
122 Metzger Moritz 71,77
123 Urmetzer Jakob 66,57
124 Dalke Moritz 66,41
125 Benzenhöfer Patrick 64,13
126 Schmidt Samuel 64
127 Kast Vinzenz 63,52
128 Schüle Dieter 63,42
129 Erdes Aljoscha 61,3
130 Heubach Johannes 61
131 Kara Deniz 58,69
132 Lai Kai 57,93
133 Battermann Thomas 56,36
134 Cajar Linus 56,31
135 Heil Janis 54,46
136 Leidig Daniel 54,14
137 Joiko Philipp 51,72
138 Gohlke Fabian 49,24
139 Soto Janiel 47,26
140 Schönek Oliver 42,84
141 Kast Laurenz 41,86
142 Fröhlich Konstantin 39,53
143 Stroh David 37,96
144 Pauli Florian 32,9
145 Beißwanger Lukas 26,96
146 Kaltschmid Fabian 24,56
147 Heinzelmann Fabian 23,67
148 Seidel Stefan 23,65
149 Vertnik Daniel 22,25
150 Minoga Jakub 20,14
151 Siegle Michael 15,65
152 Geuppert Günther 14,8
153 Eisele Stefan 13,64
154 Marschner William 2,21

Zurück

Rangliste Damen

Rang Name Vorname Punkte
1 Rauberger Sophie 2118,1
2 Schwegler Emely 1139,12
3 Späth Elisabeth 1089,12
4 Höpfl Kim Isabel 979,12
5 Fuder Ute 719,12
6 Hohenschwert Catrin 683,52
7 Mathes Anna 594,12
8 Hermann Michelle 557,95
9 Holdgrewe Claudia 481,44
10 Goll Sara 463,7
11 Kolbe Michaela 438,1
12 Kotschner Evelyn 432,95
13 Seybold Ines 421,98
14 Hanke Svenja 406,76
15 Hörner Isabelle 397,35
16 Schindele Paula 388,52
17 Paech Nathalie 376,02
18 Hermann Miriam 375,17
19 Sieburg Lisa 367,7
20 Pönisch Yvonne 358,23
21 Schunack Alexandra 352,55
22 Krick Ulla 338,83
23 Bitterling Sina 338,28
24 Kühn Sarah 335,28
25 Ehmann Corinna 318,19
26 Höpfl Silvia 314,25
27 Piesch Hannah 311,44
28 Walter Julia 306,61
29 Schürle Anna 283,94
30 Pieplow Leoni 278,42
31 Veser Dominique 269,36
32 Schreier Lisa-Marie 265,09
33 Kraemer Katja 262,26
34 Müller Tanja 258,65
35 Kraemer Tine 250,67
36 Lintfert Emma 249,57
37 Ferdinand Fabienne 231,15
38 Schützle Isabell 224,52
39 Gläser Tabea 219,05
40 Heubach Rosa 200,46
41 Pleschke Svenja 199,16
42 Schüle Kathrin 194,15
43 Schmalzl Petra 181,07
44 Hauber Simone 179,79
45 Vollack Anja 167,73
46 Wiebusch Janina 157,2
47 Sachs Yvonne 155,82
48 Hallausch Leonie 147,93
49 Gerbrand Michelle 139,2
50 Schönek Selina 134,88
51 Weller Lea 129,72
52 Holdgrewe Lara 129
53 Weber Franziska 118,83
54 Horlacher Lisa 88,8
55 Gieseke Theresa 83,96
56 Marschner Ingrid 77,09
57 Beck Bianca 72,62
58 Schönek Michaela 68,95
59 Joos Larina 65,9
60 Rehschuh Nina 56,47
61 Kuhn Mia 43,55
62 Marschner Sophie 11,14
63 Kappus Maren 0

Zurück

Rangliste Jugendliche zw. 13 und 16 Jahren

Rang Name Vorname Punkte
1 Schuster Patrick 2869,4
2 Rombach Killian 2756,9
3 Vollack Fynn 2449,4
4 Gärtner Felix 2054,04
5 Schmider Silas 1996,18
6 Schwegler Emely 1501,9
7 Höpfl Kim Isabel 1391,9
8 Schneider Philipp 1354,4
9 Dickertmann Olaf 992,49
10 Schindele Paula 950,45
11 Tödter Matthias 752,75
12 Ertel David 730,36
13 Pieplow Leoni 708,91
14 Kürner Leon 607,24
15 Wuttke Aaron 555,08
16 Heubach Rosa 551,17
17 Iwata Simon 533,51
18 Kast Vinzenz 435,99
19 Schmidt Samuel 435,57
20 Hallausch Leonie 415,57
21 Pauli Florian 226,17
22 Marschner Sophie 31,67

Zurück

Rangliste Kinder bis 12 Jahren

Rang Name Vorname Punkte
1 Holdgrewe Mika 3554,17
2 Othmer Jonas 2829,17
3 Bitterling Sina 2404,17
4 Ebner Lukas 1604,17
5 Singer Robin 1063,99
6 Schuster Hannes 816,31
7 Urmetzer Jakob 698,45
8 Heubach Johannes 573,45
9 Cajar Linus 514,52
10 Schönek Selina 505,95
11 Weller Lea 489,93
12 Holdgrewe Lara 478,68
13 Stroh David 449,07
14 Kast Laurenz 362,74
15 Fröhlich Konstantin 343,99
16 Heinzelmann Fabian 243,94
17 Kuhn Mia 151,08
18 Marschner William 16,67

Zurück

10.02.2020, generated by BlockBattleApp